Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARDESWELL CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£336,000
+43.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 2 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4TJ
← Back to All Properties