Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.5%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5ET
← Back to All Properties