Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, KNIGHTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.6%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+31.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FN
← Back to All Properties