Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HULBERT END, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+25.6%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+32.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9DF
← Back to All Properties