Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+78.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+27.7%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+165.5%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties