Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, SPROWSTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+36.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+63.7%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JA
← Back to All Properties