WHEATACRES, THE STREET, DISS, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP22 2QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+102.2%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+113.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1