3, VIA ROMANA, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4UL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.1%
Price Change
+£275,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+239.1%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£275,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 25 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1