38, BYRONS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 7JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+41.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+28.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000-9.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+60.3%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1