Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£38,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+35.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,700
+54.2%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 29 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6PA
← Back to All Properties