26, BEMPTON GROVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF17 9QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+11.4%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000-4.2%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+16.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1