Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOCKENHULL CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+43.6%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,950
+2.8%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9YU
← Back to All Properties