Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE TITHE BARN, MILL LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+47.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£612,500
+117.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£330,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4PL
← Back to All Properties