46, SWINFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5SJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£46,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£171,000+36.8%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£46,001 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,999+10.6%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£11,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000+0.9%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+27.3%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+104.7%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1