126, HERSCHEL CRESCENT, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+50.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+5.9%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000+34.9%
Sold on 16 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+19.9%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1