19, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£291,000+104.9%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+151.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1