Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+13.0%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties