35, OAKWOOD DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+13.8%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+30.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1