Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROOKWOOD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 0NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+11.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+43.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+97.3%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 0NF
← Back to All Properties