Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WYKEHAM WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£458,800
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£98,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£458,800
+27.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950
+56.5%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+154.1%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£139,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 3 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8BU
← Back to All Properties