Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BURDOCK CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+13.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0YE
← Back to All Properties