Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LILIAN ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+79.5%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+114.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DT
← Back to All Properties