Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEDFORD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£122,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+79.7%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,995
+53.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+75.8%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5HR
← Back to All Properties