Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EVEREST ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+44.9%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+91.7%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+15.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7RD
← Back to All Properties