12, KING GEORGE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+39.1%
Sold on 28 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+75.1%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1