Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DOROTHY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+76.3%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+64.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 5DP
← Back to All Properties