Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MALPAS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+49.1%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 3QE
← Back to All Properties