15, BERKSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 1SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,500+114.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+24.7%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+13.3%
Sold on 3 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1