Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,500
+59.0%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950
+6.7%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BZ
← Back to All Properties