107, ANSTON AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
5 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,950+106.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+55.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,050
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1