Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BELL STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,000
+8.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+124.6%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1BU
← Back to All Properties