Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DAISY AVENUE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,000
+58.4%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7PH
← Back to All Properties