Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAYFAIR AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+38.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+39.6%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 15 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4EQ
← Back to All Properties