Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHILTERN RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+78.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+563.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5HF
← Back to All Properties