Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RUARDEAN, SCHOOL LANE, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£725,000
+36.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Other
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 7 September 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6DF
← Back to All Properties