7, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£34,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+16.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000+68.6%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500-27.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+6.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500+17.5%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1