9, BEECHFIELD PLACE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 4BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,950+32.0%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1