Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DERWENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+5.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+83.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+55.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8TT
← Back to All Properties