5, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+25.8%
Sold on 6 February 2018
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+135.6%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+20.5%
Sold on 14 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1