Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ROLLASON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 March 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+66.5%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties