Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£271,000
+12.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+1.1%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+18.8%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-0.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+142.2%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties