Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+67.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+43.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9BE
← Back to All Properties