Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+7.6%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
-6.5%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+154.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£72,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0JE
← Back to All Properties