Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£31,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
+£31,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,125
-3.1%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
-£7,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+51.0%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+69.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NY
← Back to All Properties