Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COACH HOUSE COTTAGE, PASTENS ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+38.7%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+78.8%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+57.6%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RE
← Back to All Properties