Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£54,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+39.9%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,600
+29.8%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2QJ
← Back to All Properties