2, THE OVAL, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 7LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000+71.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+15.4%
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+33.0%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1