Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+36.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+0.3%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9JR
← Back to All Properties