109, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000-3.6%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,200+10.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1