Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PORTMAN DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+8.3%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+23.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+62.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,750
Sold on 14 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0PE
← Back to All Properties